jquery slider example

Endowment Prizes for Meritorious Students

SN.ClassPrizeSponsored byAmount in Rs.
i.B.Sc.III yearLate Marotrao Kornule prize for those who scored highest marks in ChemistryDr.P.M.Kornule101/-
ii.B.Sc.III yearLate N.C.Chakravarty Prize for those who scored highest marks in Dairy ScienceEx.Principal N.C.Varadacharyulu101/-
iii.BA.III yearGaji Ali Khan Gauhar Prize for those who scored Highest marks in Urdu optional subjectDr.Syed Shujaut Ali151/-
iv.M.Sc.ChemistryLate Dr.C.R.Narayan Prize for those who scored highest marks in chemistryDr.R.V.Pachhapurkar501/-
v.M.Sc.ChemistryLate Vithalachari Pachapurkar Prize for those who scored highest marks in ChemistryDr.R.V.Pachhapurkar501/-
vi.M.Sc.ChemistryLate Mungal Devidas Marotrao Prize for those who scored highest marks in ChemistryShri S.B.Chavan201/-
vii.M.Sc.ZoologyLate Dr.A.L.Lohagaonkar Prize for those who scored highest marks in ZoologySmt.K.A.Lohagaonkar251/-
viii.B.Sc.III YearLate Shrimati Jamnabai Diwansingh Prize for those who Scored highest marks in ZoologyDr.Sow.S.K.Diwansingh1001/-
ix.M.A.EconomicsLate Gitabai Deshmukh Prize for those who scored highest marks in EconomicsProf.Ram Deshmukh251/-
x.B.Sc.III YearLate Shankarrao Deshmukh Prize for those who scored highest marks in Economics.Prof.Ram Deshmukh125/-
xi.B.Sc.III YearLate Shri Dadarao patil Tembhurnikar Smruti Prize for those who scored highest marks in BotanyDr.S.S.Wadje501/-
xiiM.Sc.ChemistryLate Shri Vitthalrao Yeshwantrao Kuberkar Smruti Prize for those who scored highest marks in ChemistryDr.S.V.Kuberkar501/-
xiiiB.Sc.III ChemistryLate Baswantrao Vibhute prizeDr.Y.B.Vibhute501/-
xivB.Sc.III PhysicsLate Vatslabai Laxmanrao Kadam PrizeDr.P.L.Kadam501/-
xv.M.Sc.II ChemistryDr.G.R.Mhaisekar PrizeDr.Y.B.Vibhute501/-
xviM.Sc.II ChemistryLate Vihabai Kornule PrizeDr.P.N.Sornule501/-
xviiB.A.III EnglishLate Master K.Rammohan Rao Smruti Prize for those who scored highest marks in EnglishDr.L.V.Padmarani Rao251/-
xviiiM.A.II EnglishLate Master K.Rammohan Rao smruti Prize for those who scored highest marks in EnglishDr.L.V.Padmarani Rao251/-
xixM.A.HistoryLate T.ramkrishna Shastri prize for the student of Y.M.Nanded who stood first at SRTMUN Exdam.Mr.T.Venugopal Shastri1001/-
xxM.A.Economics`Late T.Ramkrishna Shastri prize for the student of Y.M.Nanded who stood first at SRTMUN Exam.Mr.T.Venugopal shastri1001/-
xxiM.A.EnglishLate T.Ramkrishna Shastri prize for the student of Y.M.Nanded who stood first at SRTMUN Exam.Mr.T.Venugopal Shastri1001/-
xxiiM.A.Sociology`Late T.Ramkrishna Shastri Prize for the student of Y.M.Nanded who stood first at SRTMUN Exam.Mr.T.Venugopal Shastri1001/-
xxiiiB.A.IIISmt.Malanbai Munnalal Zangade Prize for the student of Y.M.Nanded who stood first at SRTMUN Edsam.Mr.B.M.Zangade501/-
xxivB.A.IIISmt.Malanbai Munnalal Zangade Prize for the student of Y.M.Nanded who stood Second at SRTMUN Exam.Mr.B.M.Zangade201/-
xxvB.Com.III English Medium Smt.Sheshabai Narsingrao Dev (Siradhon) Prize for the student of Y.M.Nanded who stood first at SRTMUN Exam.Dr.S.N.Dev501/-
xxviB.Com.III Marathi MediumSow.Sangita Sudhakarrao Dev (Siradhon) Prize for the student of Y.M.Nanded who stood first at SRTMUN Exam.Dr.S.N.Dev501/-
xxviiM.Com.IISow.Kalpana Shankarrao Dev (Siradhon) Prize for the student of Y.M.Nanded who stood first at SRTMUN Exdam.Dr.S.N.Dev501/-
xxviiiB.Sc.IIILate Chimnaji Ukandaji Borkar Prize for the student of Y.M.Nanded for those who scored highest marks in MathsDr.V.C.Borkar501/-
xxixB.Sc.IIIProf.B.B.Kulkarni prize for the student of Y.M.Nanded for those who scored highest marks in Maths.Prof.B.B.Kulkarni251/-
xxxB.Sc. II BotanyLate Satwaji Nagorao Bodke Prize for those who scored highest marks in Botany Dr. S.S. Bodke1000/-
XxxiB.Sc. III HorticultureLate Tu8lshiram Munge Prize for those who scored highest marks in Horticulture Dr. S.S. Bodke 1000/-

Website Maintened by Nitin Naik , Dept of CS and IT © 2014